Faculty & Staff

     User has created a profile: 23
     Profile contains photos: 5
     Profile updated within past 6 months: 1
     In Memory: 34
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 32
     Military Service: 18
   Restricted to Alums only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 23    Newest Members: 23    Latest Comments: 12  


Augusta C. Adams (A. P. Englis…)   
Leonard F. Ahern (French …)    
Dwight Allard
Pat Anderson (Business)
James Armstrong
Phillip Armstrong
Emily Baker (Wolfe)
Mary Lou Barr
Timothy Barr     
Susan Berkow (Chemistry/Biology)
Fred Bishopp
Anthony Bonanno
Jennifer Brock
Penny Buck
David B. Budd, Sr. (Assis…)    
Thomas J. Calebus, Jr. (Principal…)  
Charles Carter
Stuart Christiano
Clair Christy (Teacher And F…   
Nancy Cocke
Bert Cohen
Bert Cohen (Ancient History)
Theodore Colna
Jack Combs
Thomas Conolly
Kenneth Craddock
William Craig
Frank Creneti   
Alyson Crogan
Peter Davies    
S. John Davis, Superintendent   
Alice Deaton (Long)  
Dan Denston   
Ralph Desmond (Admin Staff, 3-Sport…
Ralph "Paul" Desmond, Jr   
Jeff Dietze (Director, Stud…)    
Enis Difusco
John Dingle   
Dick Doyle    
Dorothy S. Duncan (Curriculum…)   
Edwin L. Dunn, Jr. (Art T…)    
George Efthemes   
Jan Eubanks
Patricia Finch
Michael Firkins
Steve Foglio     
Ann Foster (History And Political Sci…)
Joyce Fourqurean
Howard Garner (Faculty)   
Edward Gassek (English & Dram…)   
Larry Gaudreault    
George M. Gibbs (Principal, S…)   
Dr. John Gotwalt    
Lisa Grable (Chemistry And Cheerleadi…)
Donald Gregory   
Ronald Grow   
Jane Hall
Suzanne Hannay    
Bernard R. (Pat) Hensley   
Ed Herczyk
M. Gordon Herndon
Richard Hessler
Claude Hinson   
Marvin Jerome Hupart (History…)   
Mark Hyman
Richard Jacoby
Robert James
Paul Jansen ('73 Alumnus)   
Thomas Johnson
Donald Jones    
Mollie Keesee
Wilbert "Bud" King (Music…)    
Samuel Kladitis    
Stanley Lawson
Orion Layman   
Paul Levy
Barbara Long   
June Loveless   
Sharon Lowe (Spanish)
Roy Lutes
George Lyons
William Maher
Rita Malecki
Paul Manning
Dr. James E. "Jay" Manning,…   
Sherman Masters
Kathleen McConahey
Diane G. McConnell (Murphy)   
Anne McGee (English Teacher)
Cynthia McIver
Elizabeth McPherson
Clara Mergler   
Dabney Miller
Patty Miller
William Monticone
John Moulds
Jack Murray   
Gretchen Nacke
Mary D. Nelson "Madame Nel…   
James Oliver
Robert Paszek
Winfield Pate    
Dennis Patrick
James H. Pattisall, Jr.
Ginnie Peirce-Volkman
Victor Peren
Albert L. “"Al”" Perreault (H…)   
Clyde Phelps    
Russell Phipps
Francis Pierotti
Wilma E. Ranck (Asst. Mgr. , C…)   
Thomas Rich
Anthony (Tony) Rizzo    
Neil Robinson (Social Studies)
Jody "Joe" Rose (English Teacher)
Carl Schloemer
Marilyn Schwaner (Orchestra D…)   
Sylvia Seidel (English)   
Lynne Server (Steer)   
Judith Shivik
John Shortridge   
Letitia Silverberg
Eugene W. Skinner (Assistant …)   
Donald Smart
Jeffrey Smith
Ira Snyder
Jonathan W. South (Physics)    
Pam Stansbery (Brown)
Helen Strickland
Donna Sweeney
Rodney B. Taylor (Principal, Mid-Year…)
Edward Teskey
Richard Thomas
John Travis (Asst. Principal 1980-198…)
Carman Urso
Constantine Vretos    
Sarah Wagner   
Robert Waldorf
Verne Walsh
Diane R Weiner (Art)
Thomas Wells (English)
Frank Wickes
Elizabeth Wilbur
Robert Wiley   
Virginia Williams (Guidance Counselor)
Willis Young   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.